>1700

Journée 1 : 13/10/15
   
         
Poule A CDF FOURGES/BEZU 5 contre LES PONGISTES MESNILOIS 2 0 5
  AP PACY MENILLES 1 (+1700) contre US GRAVIGNY TT 7 3 2
Poule B CDF FOURGES 4 contre LES PONG. MESNILOIS 1 (+1700) 0 5
  Exempt contre GROSSOEUVRE SPORTS 1 / /
Poule C TT DE L’ARCHE 2 (+1700) contre ST PHILBERT ATHLETIC CLUB 3 5 0
  AP PACY/GROSSOEUVRE 2 contre US GRAVIGNY TT 8 2 3
Journée 2 : 24/11/15
   
         
Poule A US GRAVIGNY TT 7 contre CDF FOURGES/BEZU 5 5 0
  LES PONGISTES MESNILOIS 2 contre AP PACY MENILLES 1 (+1700) 1 4
Poule B GROSSOEUVRE SPORTS 1 contre CDF FOURGES 4 2 3
  LES PONG. MESNILOIS 1 (+1700) contre Exempt / /
Poule C US GRAVIGNY TT 8 contre TT DE L’ARCHE 2 (+1700) 3 2
  ST PHILBERT ATHLETIC CLUB 3 contre AP PACY/GROSSOEUVRE 2 3 2
Journée 3 : 15/12/15
   
         
Poule A CDF FOURGES/BEZU 5 contre AP PACY MENILLES 1 (+1700) 0 5
  US GRAVIGNY TT 7 contre LES PONGISTES MESNILOIS 2 4 1
Poule B CDF FOURGES 4 contre Exempt / /
  GROSSOEUVRE SPORTS 1 contre LES PONG. MESNILOIS 1 (+1700) 2 3
Poule C TT DE L’ARCHE 2 (+1700) contre AP PACY/GROSSOEUVRE 2 4 1
  US GRAVIGNY TT 8 contre ST PHILBERT ATHLETIC CLUB 3 4 1
Journée 4 : 19/01/16
   
         
Poule A LES PONGISTES MESNILOIS 2 contre CDF FOURGES/BEZU 5 5 0
  US GRAVIGNY TT 7 contre AP PACY MENILLES 1 (+1700) 3 2
Poule B LES PONG. MESNILOIS 1 (+1700) contre CDF FOURGES 4 5 0
  GROSSOEUVRE SPORTS 1 contre Exempt / /
Poule C ST PHILBERT ATHLETIC CLUB 3 contre TT DE L’ARCHE 2 (+1700) 0 5
  US GRAVIGNY TT 8 contre AP PACY/GROSSOEUVRE 2 4 1
Journée 5 : 23/02/16
   
         
Poule A CDF FOURGES/BEZU 5 contre US GRAVIGNY TT 7 0 5
  AP PACY MENILLES 1 (+1700) contre LES PONGISTES MESNILOIS 2 5 0
Poule B CDF FOURGES 4 contre GROSSOEUVRE SPORTS 1 3 2
  Exempt contre LES PONG. MESNILOIS 1 (+1700) / /
Poule C TT DE L’ARCHE 2 (+1700) contre US GRAVIGNY TT 8 3 2
  AP PACY/GROSSOEUVRE 2 contre ST PHILBERT ATHLETIC CLUB 3 1 4
Journée 6 : 15/03/16
   
         
Poule A AP PACY MENILLES 1 (+1700) contre CDF FOURGES/BEZU 5 5 0
  LES PONGISTES MESNILOIS 2 contre US GRAVIGNY TT 7    
Poule B Exempt contre CDF FOURGES 4 / /
  LES PONG. MESNILOIS 1 (+1700) contre GROSSOEUVRE SPORTS 1    
Poule C AP PACY/GROSSOEUVRE 2 contre TT DE L’ARCHE 2 (+1700)    
  ST PHILBERT ATHLETIC CLUB 3 contre US GRAVIGNY TT 8    

 

+1700

Phase Finale : 29/03/16
   
         
Poule A AP PACY MENILLES 1 (+1700) contre Exempt / /
  TT DE L’ARCHE 2 (+1700) contre LES PONG. MESNILOIS 1 (+1700) 3 2
Phase Finale : 26/04/16
   
         
Poule A LES PONG. MESNILOIS 1 (+1700) contre AP PACY MENILLES 1 (+1700)    
  Exempt contre TT DE L’ARCHE 2 (+1700)    
Phase Finale : 17/05/16
   
         
Poule A AP PACY MENILLES 1 (+1700) contre TT DE L’ARCHE 2 (+1700)    
  LES PONG. MESNILOIS 1 (+1700) contre Exempt    
Finale : 7/06/16
   
         
  1ère Poule contre 2ème Poule