Phase 1

Journée 1 : 03/10/14  
 
       
DAMVILLE 2 contre EEC EVREUX 5 4 15
MESNIL-SUR-L’ESTREE 2 contre BRETEUIL 2 12 6
VERNEUIL-SUR-AVRE 3 contre Exempt / /
CROTH-EZY-GARENNES 7 contre SAINT-REMY-SUR-AVRE 5 3 15
Journée 2 : 17/10/14  
 
       
BRETEUIL 2 contre DAMVILLE 2 11 7
Exempt contre MESNIL-SUR-L’ESTREE 2 / /
SAINT-REMY-SUR-AVRE 5 contre VERNEUIL-SUR-AVRE 3 9 9
EEC EVREUX 5 contre CROTH-EZY-GARENNES 7 14 4
Journée 3 : 24/10/14  
 
       
DAMVILLE 2 contre Exempt / /
MESNIL-SUR-L’ESTREE 2 contre SAINT-REMY-SUR-AVRE 5 5 13
VERNEUIL-SUR-AVRE 3 contre CROTH-EZY-GARENNES 7 / F
EEC EVREUX 5 contre BRETEUIL 2 14 4
Journée 4 : 07/11/14      
       
SAINT-REMY-SUR-AVRE 5 contre DAMVILLE 2 11 7
CROTH-EZY-GARENNES 7 contre MESNIL-SUR-L’ESTREE 2 8 10
VERNEUIL-SUR-AVRE 3 contre EEC EVREUX 5 12 6
Exempt contre BRETEUIL 2 / /
Journée 5 : 21/11/14  
 
       
DAMVILLE 2 contre CROTH-EZY-GARENNES 7 6 12
MESNIL-SUR-L’ESTREE 2 contre VERNEUIL-SUR-AVRE 3 10 8
BRETEUIL 2 contre SAINT-REMY-SUR-AVRE 5 3 15
EEC EVREUX 5 contre Exempt / /
Journée 6 : 05/12/14  
 
       
VERNEUIL-SUR-AVRE 3 contre DAMVILLE 2  12 6
MESNIL-SUR-L’ESTREE 2 contre EEC EVREUX 5 5 13
CROTH-EZY-GARENNES 7 contre BRETEUIL 2 13 5
SAINT-REMY-SUR-AVRE 5 contre Exempt / /
Journée 7 : 12/12/14  
 
       
DAMVILLE 2 contre MESNIL-SUR-L’ESTREE 2 7 11
BRETEUIL 2 contre VERNEUIL-SUR-AVRE 3 10 8
Exempt contre CROTH-EZY-GARENNES 7 / /
EEC EVREUX 5 contre SAINT-REMY-SUR-AVRE 5 10 8

 

Phase 2

Journée 1 :16/01/15  
 
       
GISORS 4 contre MESNIL-SUR-L’ESTREE 2 10 8
JA EVREUX 4 contre SAINT-PIERRE-LA-GARENNE 3 10 8
VERNEUIL-SUR-AVRE 3 contre VAL-DE-REUIL 3 17 1
SAINT-REMY-SUR-AVRE 5 contre BEZU-SAINT-ELOI 2 11 7
Journée 2 : 30/01/15  
 
       
MESNIL-SUR-L’ESTREE 2 contre JA EVREUX 4 12 6
SAINT-PIERRE-LA-GARENNE 3 contre VERNEUIL-SUR-AVRE 3 8 10
VAL-DE-REUIL 3 contre SAINT-REMY-SUR-AVRE 5 2 16
BEZU-SAINT-ELOI 2 contre GISORS 4 2 16
Journée 3 : 20/02/15  
 
       
VERNEUIL-SUR-AVRE 3 contre MESNIL-SUR-L’ESTREE 2 11 7
SAINT-REMY-SUR-AVRE 5 contre SAINT-PIERRE-LA-GARENNE 3 12 6
BEZU-SAINT-ELOI 2 contre VAL-DE-REUIL 3 16 2
JA EVREUX 4 contre GISORS 4 7 11
Journée 4 : 13/03/15      
       
MESNIL-SUR-L’ESTREE 2 contre SAINT-REMY-SUR-AVRE 5 11 7
SAINT-PIERRE-LA-GARENNE 3 contre BEZU-SAINT-ELOI 2 9 9
GISORS 4 contre VAL-DE-REUIL 3 18 0
JA EVREUX 4 contre VERNEUIL-SUR-AVRE 3 2 16
Journée 5 : 27/03/15  
 
       
BEZU-SAINT-ELOI 2 contre MESNIL-SUR-L’ESTREE 2 5 13
VAL-DE-REUIL 3 contre SAINT-PIERRE-LA-GARENNE 3 3 15
SAINT-REMY-SUR-AVRE 5 contre JA EVREUX 4 9 9
VERNEUIL-SUR-AVRE 3 contre GISORS 4 10 8
Journée 6 : 10/04/15  
 
       
MESNIL-SUR-L’ESTREE 2 contre VAL-DE-REUIL 3 14 4
GISORS 4 contre SAINT-PIERRE-LA-GARENNE 3 9 9
JA EVREUX 4 contre BEZU-SAINT-ELOI 2 10 8
VERNEUIL-SUR-AVRE 3 contre SAINT-REMY-SUR-AVRE 5 15 3
Journée 7 : 24/04/15  
 
       
SAINT-PIERRE-LA-GARENNE 3 contre MESNIL-SUR-L’ESTREE 2 7 11
VAL-DE-REUIL 3 contre JA EVREUX 4 17 1
BEZU-SAINT-ELOI 2 contre VERNEUIL-SUR-AVRE 3 4 14
SAINT-REMY-SUR-AVRE 5 contre GISORS 4 8 10